18 okt. – 22 okt. 2021

Libre A (20 beurten)  
Jaap  Heesen – Piet Wijers 39-21
Theo Daandels – Martien  Timmers 25-24
Cor  Vereijken – Bert  Thoonen 63-121
Ruud  Willems – Leon Otten 93-61
Harrie v.d.  Zanden – Bert v.d. Mortel 39-69
Gerard  Zomers – Adrie v.d.  Laar 138-32
Jo v. Zon – Rien  Koolen 91-41
Sjef  Donkers – Rini Kerkhof 84-19
Bert v.d. Heijden – Henri v.d. Heuvel 57-67
Libre B (20 beurten)  
Rien Smits – Arie v.d.  Kimmenade 29-50
Antoon v. Asseldonk – Peter v. Duren 19-21
Jan  Kusters – Arie v.d.  Kimmenade 20-22
Wim v.d. Broek – Harrie  Coppens  18-25
Henny  Arts – Harrie v. Duren 25-30
Jan v.d. Aa – Peter v. Duren 21-24
Rien Smits – Martien v.d. Elzen 41-36
Corry v.d. Laar – Piet  Koonings 20-44
Jo v.d. Aa – Jan  Kusters 33-20
Albert v. Moorsel – Harrie v. Houtum 56-40
Henk  Schepers – Martien v. Haandel 38-33
Libre C (20 beurten)  
Leo  v. Sleeuwen – Wim  Kroos  18-20
Arnold v. Dijk – Jos v. Haare 5-11
Arnold  Verstegen – Bert  Klokgieter 18-41
Willie van de Wetering – Antoon v.d. Kamp 10-12
Tonnie v. Sleeuwen – Ton van Zutphen 29-22
Jan v. Asseldonk – Thom in ’t Groen 12-9
Paul  Raijmakers – Henny v. Melis 35-13
Cleem  Aldenhuijsen – Harrie  v.d. Nieuwenhof 13-16
Henny v. Melis – Cleem  Aldenhuijsen 4-5
Cleem  Aldenhuijsen – Ton van Zutphen 9-21
Bandstoten A (20 beurten)  
Jaap  Heesen – Harrie v. Houtum 15-26
Jo v. Zon – Adrie v.d. Laar 34-35
Harrie v.d. Zanden – Adrie v.d. Laar 19-22
Ruud Willems – Albert v. Moorsel 24-18
Martien  Timmers – Frans van Oort 31-36
Gerard  Zomers – Piet  Koonings 89-18
Albert v. Duijnhoven – Piet v. Hoof 33-15
Martien v. Haandel – Jaap  Heesen 16-36
Jo v. Zon – Rien  Koolen 36-24
Theo Daandels – Henk Schepers 8-30
Sjef  Donkers – Harrie v. Houtum 45-21
Martien v.d. Elzen – Henri v.d. Heuvel 21-32
Bandstoten B (20 beurten)  
Bart v.d. Bosch – Martien v. Doren 17-29
Frits v.d. Bosch – Peter v. Duijnhoven 10-8
Arnold Verstegen – Jos van Haare 19-19
Henny  Arts – Peter v. Duren 22-17
Antoon v. Asseldonk – Harrie v. Duren 8-19
Paul  Raijmakers – Wim v. Hees 13-15
Harrie v.d. Nieuwenhof – Mari v.d. Heijden 10-14
Corry v.d. Laar – Maas – Antoon v.d. Kamp 26-5
Corry v.d. Laar – Maas – Wim  Kroos  7-10
Driebanden (25 beurten)  
Ruud Willems – Jaap Heesen 6-6
Sjef  Donkers – Jaap Heesen 12-11
Piet Koonings – Peter v. Duijnhoven 7-5
Jan v.d. Aa – Jaap Heesen 7-9
Noud v. Kessel – Piet v. Hoof 13-7
Regio Biljarten  
Erp 2 – Boekel 2 75-61
Boekel 1 vrij