27 sept – 01 okt 2021

Libre A (20 beurten)  
Harrie v.d.  Zanden – Piet Wijers 51-46
Bert v.d. Heijden – Leon Otten 46-39
Ruud  Willems – Theo Daandels 80-32
Sjef  Donkers – Bert  Thoonen 88-212
Rini Kerkhof – Rien  Koolen 33-38
Jo v. Zon – Martien  Timmers 72-53
Gerard  Zomers – Cor  Vereijken 113-102
Rien  Koolen – Adrie v.d.  Laar 48-32
Libre B (20 beurten)  
Pieter v. Doren – Harrie v. Duren 26-28
Martien v. Doren – Peter v. Duren 16-22
Harrie  Coppens  – Martien v.d. Elzen 25-30
Wim v.d. Broek – Martien v. Haandel 18-42
Jan v.d. Aa – Piet  Koonings 41-34
Bart v.d. Bosch – Mari v.d. Heijden 32-33
Antoon v. Asseldonk – Harrie v. Houtum 44-36
Rien Smits – Jan  Kusters 36-11
Henk  Schepers – Corry v.d. Laar 34-51
Frans v. Oort  – Wim v. Lankvelt 31-34
Jo v.d. Aa – Albert v. Moorsel 23-30
Rien Smits – Wim v. Lankvelt 20-36
Jo v.d. Aa – Frans v. Oort  16-57
Libre C (20 beurten)  
Gerrit  Hagelaar – Antoon v.d. Kamp 19-5
Frits v.d. Bosch – Ton van Zutphen 39-35
Arnold  Verstegen – Tonnie v. Sleeuwen 19-26
Henk v. Vorst – Paul  Raijmakers 12-20
Willie van de Wetering – Harrie  v.d. Nieuwenhof 9-18
Wim v. Hees – Thom in ’t Groen 13-16
Jan v. Asseldonk – Henny v. Melis 21-14
Wim v. Hees – Wim  Kroos  13-9
Wim v. Hees – Jan v. Kessel 16-20
Leo  v. Sleeuwen – Paul  Raijmakers 30-23
Bandstoten A (20 beurten)  
Martien v.d. Elzen – Albert v. Moorsel 26-32
Martien v. Haandel – Adrie v.d. Laar 13-11
Gerard  Zomers – Martien  Timmers 90-30
Ruud Willems – Theo Daandels 64-23
Sjef  Donkers – Frans van Oort 21-33
Jo v. Zon – Henk Schepers 47-16
Albert v. Duijnhoven – Bert v.d. Mortel 18-21
Harrie v.d. Zanden – Cor  Vereijken 13-35
Bandstoten B (20 beurten)  
Martien v. Doren – Jos van Haare 23-10
Arnold Verstegen – Wim  Kroos  24-13
Frits v.d. Bosch – Wim v. Hees 8-20
Peter v. Duijnhoven – Gerrit Hagelaar 7-10
Antoon v. Asseldonk – Antoon v.d. Kamp 11-10
Leo v. Sleeuwen – Jan  Kusters 13-15
Henny  Arts – Jan v. Kessel 27-7
Bart v.d. Bosch – Mari v.d. Heijden 21-10
Paul  Raijmakers – Corry v.d. Laar – Maas 18-23
Harrie v.d. Nieuwenhof – Cleem  Aldenhuijsen 10-9
Driebanden (25 beurten)  
Sjef  Donkers – Peter v. Duijnhoven 14-6
Ruud Willems – Koonings 7-6
Cor Vereijken – Noud v. Kessel 10-11
Sjef  Donkers – Koonings 17-8
Gerard Zomers – Peter v. Duijnhoven 16-4
Regio Biljarten  
Raamhoeve – Boekel 2 65-67
Boekel 1 – Eerde 70-70